Crow Finance (CROW) to Fountain (FTN) exchange rate
CROW
Crow Finance
9.70
Rank 8110
Since 2021-02-03
Token
per hour
0.00%
0 FTN
0 FTN
per day
0.00%
0 FTN
0 FTN
per week
98.61%
695.50 FTN
685.80 FTN
per month
99.05%
1,019.75 FTN
1,010.05 FTN
per year
99.99%
113,947.99 FTN
113,938.29 FTN
% from minimum
2.27%
427.50 FTN
417.80 FTN
% from maximum
0.01%
161,455.05 FTN
161,445.35 FTN
X to maximum
x16,644.85
161,455.05 FTN
161,445.35 FTN
trades over 24 h
0 FTN
$0
market cap
0 FTN
$0
circulating supply
0
0%
emission
∞
20,962
period:
all time
last 24 hours
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency Crow Finance CROW to Fountain FTN for the entire period of cross-existence of the specified cryptocurrencies, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency Crow Finance CROW to Fountain FTN for the last 24 hours, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
Profitability of token Crow Finance CROW to Fountain FTN per month and per year
| Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 ( -99.7% ) | |||||||||||
| -57.7% | -57.8% | -43.8% | -54.1% | -85.9% | -18.2% | -50.2% | |||||
Calculator / converter token Crow Finance CROW to Fountain FTN
Amount Crow Finance CROW:
=
Amount Fountain FTN:
Technical analysis of Crow Finance CROW relative to FTN
This page displays statistics and technical analysis of cryptocurrency Crow Finance relative to Fountain. The symbol code of cryptocurrency is CROW, the symbol code of cryptocurrency is FTN. As of 01 июля 2026, cryptocurrency has a market capitalization of 0 FTN or $0 and ranks No. 8110 in the cryptocurrency ranking by market capitalization. is a token
Over the last hour, cryptocurrency relative to has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over 24 hours - has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over the week - has lost in value 98.61% (685.80), over the month - has lost in value 99.05% (1,010.05), over the year - has lost in value 99.99% (113,938.29). Relative to the minimum price of cryptocurrency Crow Finance relative to Fountain of 427.50, the current growth is 2.27%. Relative to the maximum price of cryptocurrency Crow Finance relative to Fountain of 161,455.05, the current price is 0.01%.
Where to buy cryptocurrency CROW for FTN
As of 01 июля 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to buy cryptocurrency Crow Finance CROW for Fountain FTN is not possible. However, you can buy cryptocurrency Crow Finance CROW for Fountain FTN in two steps. First, you should sell Fountain for Bitcoin, and then buy Crow Finance for Bitcoin.
Where to sell cryptocurrency CROW for FTN
As of 01 июля 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to sell cryptocurrency Crow Finance CROW for Fountain FTN is not possible. However, you can sell cryptocurrency Crow Finance CROW for Fountain FTN in two steps. First, you should sell Crow Finance for Bitcoin, and then buy Fountain for Bitcoin.
Subscribe and read the latest posts about earning online
Your subscription request has been successfully submitted! A message about your successful subscription to the news and registration on the site has been sent to your email. The letter contains a link that you need to follow to activate your account and subscription.










* to search the proxy database, just enter a country name, e.g. Russia, USA, Thailand