My Farm Pet (MYFARMPET) to DeHorizon (DEVT) exchange rate
MYFARMPET
My Farm Pet
0.82016064
Rank 8509
Since 2021-08-04
Token
per hour
0.00%
0 DEVT
0 DEVT
per day
0.00%
0 DEVT
0 DEVT
per week
37.94%
0.59456780 DEVT
0.22559284 DEVT
per month
37.94%
0.59456780 DEVT
0.22559284 DEVT
per year
37.94%
0.59456780 DEVT
0.22559284 DEVT
% from minimum
149.82%
0.54744304 DEVT
0.27271760 DEVT
% from maximum
127.05%
0.64556624 DEVT
0.17459440 DEVT
X to maximum
x0.79
0.64556624 DEVT
0.17459440 DEVT
trades over 24 h
0 DEVT
$0
market cap
0 DEVT
$0
circulating supply
0
0%
emission
1,000,000
1,000,000
period:
all time
last 24 hours
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency My Farm Pet MYFARMPET to DeHorizon DEVT for the entire period of cross-existence of the specified cryptocurrencies, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency My Farm Pet MYFARMPET to DeHorizon DEVT for the last 24 hours, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
Profitability of token My Farm Pet MYFARMPET to DeHorizon DEVT per month and per year
| Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 ( -5.0% ) | |||||||||||
| -5.0% | |||||||||||
Calculator / converter token My Farm Pet MYFARMPET to DeHorizon DEVT
Amount My Farm Pet MYFARMPET:
=
Amount DeHorizon DEVT:
Technical analysis of My Farm Pet MYFARMPET relative to DEVT
This page displays statistics and technical analysis of cryptocurrency My Farm Pet relative to DeHorizon. The symbol code of cryptocurrency is MYFARMPET, the symbol code of cryptocurrency is DEVT. As of 29 июня 2026, cryptocurrency has a market capitalization of 0 DEVT or $0 and ranks No. 8509 in the cryptocurrency ranking by market capitalization. is a token
Over the last hour, cryptocurrency relative to has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over 24 hours - has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over the week - has risen in value by 37.94% (0.22559284), over the month - has risen in value by 37.94% (0.22559284), over the year - has risen in value by 37.94% (0.22559284). Relative to the minimum price of cryptocurrency My Farm Pet relative to DeHorizon of 0.54744304, the current growth is 149.82%. Relative to the maximum price of cryptocurrency My Farm Pet relative to DeHorizon of 0.64556624, the current price is 127.05%.
Where to buy cryptocurrency MYFARMPET for DEVT
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to buy cryptocurrency My Farm Pet MYFARMPET for DeHorizon DEVT is not possible. However, you can buy cryptocurrency My Farm Pet MYFARMPET for DeHorizon DEVT in two steps. First, you should sell DeHorizon for Bitcoin, and then buy My Farm Pet for Bitcoin.
Where to sell cryptocurrency MYFARMPET for DEVT
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to sell cryptocurrency My Farm Pet MYFARMPET for DeHorizon DEVT is not possible. However, you can sell cryptocurrency My Farm Pet MYFARMPET for DeHorizon DEVT in two steps. First, you should sell My Farm Pet for Bitcoin, and then buy DeHorizon for Bitcoin.
Subscribe and read the latest posts about earning online
Your subscription request has been successfully submitted! A message about your successful subscription to the news and registration on the site has been sent to your email. The letter contains a link that you need to follow to activate your account and subscription.










* to search the proxy database, just enter a country name, e.g. Russia, USA, Thailand