YFarmLand Token (YFARMER) to Londex (LDX) exchange rate
YFARMER
YFarmLand Token
43,136.49
Rank 8539
Since 2020-07-06
Token
per hour
0.00%
0 LDX
0 LDX
per day
0.00%
0 LDX
0 LDX
per week
14.58%
37,646.00 LDX
5,490.49 LDX
per month
9.33%
47,576.61 LDX
4,440.12 LDX
per year
61.81%
112,966.61 LDX
69,830.12 LDX
% from minimum
185.66%
23,233.86 LDX
19,902.63 LDX
% from maximum
21.92%
196,777.39 LDX
153,640.90 LDX
X to maximum
x4.56
196,777.39 LDX
153,640.90 LDX
trades over 24 h
0 LDX
$0
market cap
0 LDX
$0
circulating supply
0
0%
emission
∞
16,800
period:
all time
last 24 hours
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token YFARMER to Londex LDX for the entire period of cross-existence of the specified cryptocurrencies, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token YFARMER to Londex LDX for the last 24 hours, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
Profitability of token YFarmLand Token YFARMER to Londex LDX per month and per year
| Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 ( -53.0% ) | |||||||||||
| 66.0% | -79.3% | 36.7% | |||||||||
Calculator / converter token YFarmLand Token YFARMER to Londex LDX
Amount YFarmLand Token YFARMER:
=
Amount Londex LDX:
Technical analysis of YFarmLand Token YFARMER relative to LDX
This page displays statistics and technical analysis of cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token relative to Londex. The symbol code of cryptocurrency is YFARMER, the symbol code of cryptocurrency is LDX. As of 29 июня 2026, cryptocurrency has a market capitalization of 0 LDX or $0 and ranks No. 8539 in the cryptocurrency ranking by market capitalization. is a token
Over the last hour, cryptocurrency relative to has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over 24 hours - has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over the week - has risen in value by 14.58% (5,490.49), over the month - has lost in value 9.33% (4,440.12), over the year - has lost in value 61.81% (69,830.12). Relative to the minimum price of cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token relative to Londex of 23,233.86, the current growth is 185.66%. Relative to the maximum price of cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token relative to Londex of 196,777.39, the current price is 21.92%.
Where to buy cryptocurrency YFARMER for LDX
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to buy cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token YFARMER for Londex LDX is not possible. However, you can buy cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token YFARMER for Londex LDX in two steps. First, you should sell Londex for Bitcoin, and then buy YFarmLand Token for Bitcoin.
Where to sell cryptocurrency YFARMER for LDX
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to sell cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token YFARMER for Londex LDX is not possible. However, you can sell cryptocurrency YFarmLand Token YFARMER for Londex LDX in two steps. First, you should sell YFarmLand Token for Bitcoin, and then buy Londex for Bitcoin.
Subscribe and read the latest posts about earning online
Your subscription request has been successfully submitted! A message about your successful subscription to the news and registration on the site has been sent to your email. The letter contains a link that you need to follow to activate your account and subscription.










* to search the proxy database, just enter a country name, e.g. Russia, USA, Thailand