Daddy Dogeback (DADDYDB) to DogeVillage (DOGEV) exchange rate
DADDYDB
Daddy Dogeback
0.09930190
Rank 7352
Since 2021-11-20
Token
per hour
0.00%
0 DOGEV
0 DOGEV
per day
0.00%
0 DOGEV
0 DOGEV
per week
6,648.71%
0.00147142 DOGEV
0.09783048 DOGEV
per month
6,352.16%
0.00153905 DOGEV
0.09776285 DOGEV
per year
6,352.16%
0.00153905 DOGEV
0.09776285 DOGEV
% from minimum
>9,999.99%
0.00094297 DOGEV
0.09835893 DOGEV
% from maximum
5,725.60%
0.00173435 DOGEV
0.09756755 DOGEV
X to maximum
x0.02
0.00173435 DOGEV
0.09756755 DOGEV
trades over 24 h
21,937,132,451.72 DOGEV
$748.84
market cap
0 DOGEV
$0
circulating supply
0
0%
emission
10,000,000,000,000
10,000,000,000,000
period:
all time
last 24 hours
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB to DogeVillage DOGEV for the entire period of cross-existence of the specified cryptocurrencies, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB to DogeVillage DOGEV for the last 24 hours, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
Profitability of token Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB to DogeVillage DOGEV per month and per year
| Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 ( -36.7% ) | |||||||||||
| -28.4% | -11.6% | ||||||||||
Calculator / converter token Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB to DogeVillage DOGEV
Amount Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB:
=
Amount DogeVillage DOGEV:
Technical analysis of Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB relative to DOGEV
This page displays statistics and technical analysis of cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback relative to DogeVillage. The symbol code of cryptocurrency is DADDYDB, the symbol code of cryptocurrency is DOGEV. As of 29 июня 2026, cryptocurrency has a market capitalization of 0 DOGEV or $0 and ranks No. 7352 in the cryptocurrency ranking by market capitalization. is a token
Over the last hour, cryptocurrency relative to has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over 24 hours - has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over the week - has risen in value by 6,648.71% (0.09783048), over the month - has risen in value by 6,352.16% (0.09776285), over the year - has risen in value by 6,352.16% (0.09776285). Relative to the minimum price of cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback relative to DogeVillage of 0.00094297, the current growth is >9,999.99%. Relative to the maximum price of cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback relative to DogeVillage of 0.00173435, the current price is 5,725.60%.
Where to buy cryptocurrency DADDYDB for DOGEV
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to buy cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB for DogeVillage DOGEV is not possible. However, you can buy cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB for DogeVillage DOGEV in two steps. First, you should sell DogeVillage for Bitcoin, and then buy Daddy Dogeback for Bitcoin.
Where to sell cryptocurrency DADDYDB for DOGEV
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to sell cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB for DogeVillage DOGEV is not possible. However, you can sell cryptocurrency Daddy Dogeback DADDYDB for DogeVillage DOGEV in two steps. First, you should sell Daddy Dogeback for Bitcoin, and then buy DogeVillage for Bitcoin.
Subscribe and read the latest posts about earning online
Your subscription request has been successfully submitted! A message about your successful subscription to the news and registration on the site has been sent to your email. The letter contains a link that you need to follow to activate your account and subscription.










* to search the proxy database, just enter a country name, e.g. Russia, USA, Thailand