PRYZ Token (PRYZ) to FalconX (FALCX) exchange rate
PRYZ
PRYZ Token
2,409.74
Rank 6791
Since 2021-11-19
Token
per hour
0.00%
0 FALCX
0 FALCX
per day
0.00%
0 FALCX
0 FALCX
per week
27.64%
3,330.31 FALCX
920.57 FALCX
per month
16.60%
2,066.76 FALCX
342.98 FALCX
per year
16.60%
2,066.76 FALCX
342.98 FALCX
% from minimum
120.65%
1,997.34 FALCX
412.40 FALCX
% from maximum
52.60%
4,581.10 FALCX
2,171.36 FALCX
X to maximum
x1.90
4,581.10 FALCX
2,171.36 FALCX
trades over 24 h
4,579,072,896.25 FALCX
$2,696.43
market cap
0 FALCX
$0
circulating supply
0
0%
emission
1,000,000,000
1,000,000,000
period:
all time
last 24 hours
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency PRYZ Token PRYZ to FalconX FALCX for the entire period of cross-existence of the specified cryptocurrencies, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
To view the price chart of cryptocurrency PRYZ Token PRYZ to FalconX FALCX for the last 24 hours, you need to Sign in to the site under your account.
Profitability of token PRYZ Token PRYZ to FalconX FALCX per month and per year
| Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 ( 25.8% ) | |||||||||||
| 31.0% | -4.0% | ||||||||||
Calculator / converter token PRYZ Token PRYZ to FalconX FALCX
Amount PRYZ Token PRYZ:
=
Amount FalconX FALCX:
Technical analysis of PRYZ Token PRYZ relative to FALCX
This page displays statistics and technical analysis of cryptocurrency PRYZ Token relative to FalconX. The symbol code of cryptocurrency is PRYZ, the symbol code of cryptocurrency is FALCX. As of 29 июня 2026, cryptocurrency has a market capitalization of 0 FALCX or $0 and ranks No. 6791 in the cryptocurrency ranking by market capitalization. is a token
Over the last hour, cryptocurrency relative to has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over 24 hours - has risen in value by 0.00% (0), over the week - has lost in value 27.64% (920.57), over the month - has risen in value by 16.60% (342.98), over the year - has risen in value by 16.60% (342.98). Relative to the minimum price of cryptocurrency PRYZ Token relative to FalconX of 1,997.34, the current growth is 120.65%. Relative to the maximum price of cryptocurrency PRYZ Token relative to FalconX of 4,581.10, the current price is 52.60%.
Where to buy cryptocurrency PRYZ for FALCX
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to buy cryptocurrency PRYZ Token PRYZ for FalconX FALCX is not possible. However, you can buy cryptocurrency PRYZ Token PRYZ for FalconX FALCX in two steps. First, you should sell FalconX for Bitcoin, and then buy PRYZ Token for Bitcoin.
Where to sell cryptocurrency PRYZ for FALCX
As of 29 июня 2026 and based on the cryptocurrency trading pairs of cryptocurrency exchanges available in our database, a direct exchange to sell cryptocurrency PRYZ Token PRYZ for FalconX FALCX is not possible. However, you can sell cryptocurrency PRYZ Token PRYZ for FalconX FALCX in two steps. First, you should sell PRYZ Token for Bitcoin, and then buy FalconX for Bitcoin.
Subscribe and read the latest posts about earning online
Your subscription request has been successfully submitted! A message about your successful subscription to the news and registration on the site has been sent to your email. The letter contains a link that you need to follow to activate your account and subscription.










* to search the proxy database, just enter a country name, e.g. Russia, USA, Thailand